Linkliste

Klinik Linkliste v2.01

Bitte Klinik auswählen

Altenau (AltenauKlinik)
Amrum-Nebel (Fachklinik Satteldüne)
Amrum-Norddorf (AOK Nordseeklinik)
Amrum-Wittdün (Alma-Münster-Haus)
Arendsee
Argenbühl (Bromerhof)
Aschau (Sonnenbichl)
Baabe, Rügen (Mutter-Kind-Klinik)
Bad Bertrich (Sonnenberg)
Bad Dürrheim (Hänslehof)
Bad Essen (Wittekindklinik)
Bad Frankenhausen (Am Kyffhäuser)
Bad Harzburg (Haus Daheim)
Bad Hindelang-Oberjoch (Santa Maria)
Bad Königshofen (Haus am Kurpark)
Bad Kreuznach (St. Franziska-Stift)
Bad Kreuznach (Viktoriastift)
Bad Münster (Paracelsus-Parkklinik)
Bad Oeynhausen (Klinik Bad Oexen)
Bad Salzungen (Charlottenhall)
Bad Salzungen (Maria am See)
Bad Saulgau (Am schönen Moos)
Bad Schönborn (Mikina)
Bad Sooden-Allendorf (Werraland)
Bad Steben (St. Hedwig)
Bad Wildungen (Talitha)
Bad Windsheim (Zur Solequelle)
Berchtesgaden (Schönsicht)
Bestwig-Berlar (St. Altfrid)
Bissendorf (Werscherberg)
Blaichach, Allgäu (Kühberg)
Bodenmais (Silberberg)
Boltenhagen (Ostseeklinik)
Bordelum (Norderheide)
Borkum (Fachklinikum)
Borkum (Haus am Meer)
Borkum (Mutter-Kind-Klinik)
Borkum (Sancta Maria)
Braunlage (Haus Waldmühle)
Buchen (An der Höhle)
Buckow (Waldfrieden)
Büsum (Erlengrund)
Büsum (Gode Tied)
Butjadingen-Burhaversiel (Haus am Deich)
Carolinensiel (DRK Kurzentrum)
Chieming (Alpenhof)
Cuxhaven (Klinik Nordseeküste)
Cuxhaven (Klinik Strandrobbe)
Dahme (Seefrieden)
Dangast, Varel (Friesenhörn)
Dänisch Nienhof (Schwedeneck )
Davos (Hochgebirgsklinik)
Diez (HELIOS Klinik)
Dürmentingen (Schwabenland)
Esens/Bensersiel (Lotte-Lemke-Haus)
Fehmarn (Hof Bellevue)
Fehmarn, Burgtiefe (Südstrandklinik)
Fehmarn, Petersdorf (WestFehmarn)
Feldberg (Caritas Haus)
Feldberg (Mutter-Kind-Klinik)
Feldberg (Schuppenhörnle)
Freudenstadt (Laura Schradin)
Friedrichskoog (Nordseedeich)
Glowe, Rügen (Königshörn)
Goch (Marianne van den Bosch Haus)
Goslar-Hahnenklee (Tannenhof)
Graal-Müritz (Heidesanatorium)
Graal-Müritz (Meeresbrise)
Graal-Müritz (Schwarzheide)
Graal-Müritz (Tannenhof)
Grafenau (Am Kurpark)
Grömitz (Klinik Ostseedeich)
Grömitz (Ostseeklinik)
Großenbrode (Baltic)
Großenbrode (Miramar)
Grünhain, Erzgebirge (Spiegelwald)
Gunzenhausen (Lindenhof)
Hemer-Ihmert (Gut Holmecke)
Heringsdorf, Usedom (Haus Gothensee)
Horn (Schanzenberg)
Horumersiel, Wangerland (Friesenhörn)
Horumersiel, Wangerland (Nordlicht)
Jonsdorf (Jonsberg)
Keitum, Sylt (Louise-Schroeder-Haus)
Kellenhusen (Gertrud-Völcker-Haus)
Kirchberg/Jagst (Adelheidstift)
Kölpingsee, Usedom (Ostseestrandklinik Störtebeker)
Kölpingsee, Usedom (Therapiezentrum Usedom)
Kranzegg (Alpenhof)
Kühlungsborn (Godetiet)
Kühlungsborn (Ostseeklinik)
Kühlungsborn (Stella Maris)
Kühlungsborn (Strandpark)
Langballig (Haus Remmer)
Langeoog (AWO Langeoogklinik)
Langeoog (DRK-Dünenheim)
Langeoog (Haus Sonnenschein)
Langeoog (Haus Wittdün)
Laubach (Anne Frank)
Lechbruck (Königshof)
Lenzkirch (Ursee)
List/Sylt (Klappholttal)
Loßburg (Ev. Mutter-Kind-Kurhaus)
Malsburg-Marzell (Kandertal)
Monschau-Höfen (St. Josefs-Haus)
Münster (Heinrich-Piepmeyer-Haus)
Neuburg/Inn (Inntaler-Hof)
Neuharlingersiel (Reha-Klinik)
Neuhaus (Schloss Neuhaus)
Neustadt a. Rbge (Mardorf)
Neustadt/Holstein (Pelzerhaken)
Nohfelden (Saarwald)
Norddeich, Norden (Haus am Deich)
Norddeich, Norden (Huus achtern Diek)
Norddeich, Norden (Klinik Norddeich - Dr. Becker)
Norddeich, Norden (Nazareth)
Norderney (DRK-Vorsorgeklinik)
Norderney (Hanseatic Klinik)
Norderney (Haus Thomas Morus)
Norderney (Kurzentrum)
Norderney (Nordseeklinik)
Obermaiselstein (Marianne)
Oberstaufen/Steibis (Sonnenalm)
Oy-Mittelberg (Hochgebirgsklinik)
Pellworm (DRK Mutter-Kind-Klinik)
Pfronten (Fachklinik Edelsberg)
Plön (Elly-Heuss-Knapp)
Plön (St. Walburg)
Poel (Ostseeklinik)
Rantum/Sylt (ADS Gerd-Lausen-Haus)
Ratekau (Kurhotel-Family)
Remptendorf (Regenbogenland)
Rerik/Ostsee (Mutter-Kind-Klinik)
Rickenbach (Hotzenplotz)
Scheidegg (Maximilian)
Scheidegg (Mutter-Kind-Kurhaus)
Scheidegg (Prinzregent Luitpolt)
Schillig (DRK Nordsee-Kurzentrum)
Sellin, Rügen (Kurklinik)
Simonswald (Eichhof)
Spiekeroog (Dünenklinik)
St. Ingbert (Elstersteinpark)
Staufen (Münstertal)
Steinheid (Am Rennsteig)
Timmendorfer Strand (Maria Meeresstern)
Timmendorfer Strand (Westfalenhaus)
Todtnauberg (Tannenhof)
Waldachtal (Zauberwald)
Wangen (Rehabilitationskinderklinik)
Wangerooge (St. Willehad)
Wangerooge (Villa Kunterbunt)
Wegberg-Dalheim (Waldquelle)
Wennigstedt, Sylt (Syltklinik)
Westerland (Fachklinik Sylt)
Westerland (Ida Ehre)
Westerland (Insel Klinik Sylt)
Wiefelstede (Mutter-Vater-Kind-Klinik)
Wiek (AOK Klinik)
Winterberg (St. Ursula)
Wustrow (Ostsee-Kurklinik Fischland)
Zingst (Haus am Meer)
Zingst (Ostseeklinik)
Zinnowitz, Usedom (Haus Möwennest)
Zorge (Mutter-Kind-Klinik)
Zwiesel (Sonnenschein)